Training Schedule

TRAINING SCHEDULE

Date

time

Country

Table No.

05 April - Friday

10.00  – 12.00 

BULGARIA

1 - 7

 

10.00  – 12.00 

SWEDEN

8

 

16.00  – 18.00

BULGARIA

1 - 7

 

16.00  – 18.00

SWEDEN

8

 

 

 

 

06 April - Saturday

10.00  – 12.00 

BULGARIA

1 - 7

 

10.00  – 12.00 

SWEDEN

8

 

16.00  – 18.00

BULGARIA

1 - 7

 

16.00  – 18.00

SWEDEN

12

 

18.00  – 20.00

GERMANY

8 - 11

 

 

 

 

07 April - Sunday

10.00  – 12.00 

BULGARIA

1 - 7

 

10.00  – 12.00 

SWEDEN
HUNGARY

8

 

14.00  – 15.30

BULGARIA

1 - 7

 

14.00  – 15.30

SWEDEN
HUNGARY

8

 

15.30  – 17.00

AUSTRIA
POLAND

1

 

15.30  – 17.00

RUSSIA

2 - 5

 

15.30  – 17.00

UKRAINE

6 - 8

 

17.00  – 18.30

KOSOVO

5 – 6

 

17.00  – 18.30

TURKEY

7 – 10

 

17.00  – 18.30

ROMANIA

11

 

17.00  – 18.30

SLOVAKIA

12

 

18.30  – 20.00

GERMANY

1 – 4

 

 

 

 

08 April - Monday

10.00  – 12.00 

BULGARIA

1 - 7

 

10.00  – 12.00 

SWEDEN

 

 

14.00  – 15.30

BULGARIA

1 - 7

 

14.00  – 15.30

SWEDEN
HUNGARY

8

 

15.30  – 17.00

AUSTRIA
POLAND

1

 

15.30  – 17.00

RUSSIA

2 - 5

 

15.30  – 17.00

UKRAINE

6 - 8

 

17.00  – 18.30

KOSOVO

5 – 6

 

17.00  – 18.30

TURKEY

7 – 10

 

17.00  – 18.30

ROMANIA-SLOVAKIA

11 – 12 

 

19.00  – 20.30

GERMANY

1 – 4

 

 

 

 

09 -10 April

Youth Championships

 

 

 

 

 

 

11 April - Thursday

09.00  – 10.00

BULGARIA/8/   

1-4

 

09.00  – 10.00

AUSTRIA/3/
Norway/1/

5 -6

 

09.00  – 10.00

KOSOVO/4/

11 – 12

 

10.00  – 11.00

SWEDEN/1/
SLOVAKIA/5/

1- 3

 

10.00  – 11.00

RUSSIA/8/

4 - 7

 

10.00  – 11.00

TURKEY/8/

8 – 11

 

11.00  - 12.00

UKRAINE/8/

1 – 4

 

11.00  - 12.00

POLAND/8/

5 – 8

 

11.00  - 12.00

HUNGARY/7/   

9 – 12

 

12.00  – 13.00

LITHUANIA/3/ 

1 – 2

 

12.00  – 13.00

CZECH REPUBLIC/4/

3 – 4

 

15.00  – 16.00

BULGARIA/8/   

1- 4

 

15.00  – 16.00

AUSTRIA/3/
Norway/1/

5 -6

 

15.00  – 16.00

GERMANY/7/   

7 – 10

 

15.00  – 16.00

KOSOVO/4/

11 – 12

 

16.00  – 17.00   

SWEDEN/1/
SLOVAKIA/5/

1- 3

 

16.00  – 17.00

RUSSIA/8/

4 - 7

 

16.00  – 17.00

TURKEY/8/

8 – 11

 

17.00  - 18.00

UKRAINE/8/

1 – 4

 

17.00  – 18.00

POLAND/8/

5 – 8

 

17.00  – 18.00

HUNGARY/7/

9 – 12

 

18.00  – 19.00   

LITHUANIA/3/ 

1 – 2

 

18.00  – 19.00

CZECH REPUBLIC/4/

3 – 4

 

19.00  – 20.00

GERMANY/7/   

7 – 10

 

 

 

 

12-17 April         

Men and Women Championships

 

 

 

Previous page: Competition Schedule Next page: Registration